TabuľkaVI.liga-dorast-U19-MO-ObFZ SE
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ FC Družstevník Rybky 16 13 1 2 65:26 40 13 16 0
2 TJ Chvojničan Radošovce 16 11 1 4 55:30 34 12 10 0
3 FK Borský Svätý Jur 16 9 2 5 52:32 29 11 5 0
4 TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš 16 7 4 5 35:25 25 10 1 0
5 TJ Družstevník Unín 16 7 3 6 29:25 24 9 0 0
6 TJ Družstevník Sobotište 16 5 2 9 31:50 17 8 -7 0
7 TJ Družstevník Rovensko 16 4 4 8 31:34 16 7 -8 0
8 ŠFK Štefanov 16 3 3 10 26:54 12 6 -12 0
9 TJ Družstevník Smolinské 16 1 4 11 24:72 7 5 -17 0
10 TJ Družstevník Vrádište (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 4 0 0
11 TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 3 0 0
12 TJ KERKO Šajdíkove Humence (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
13 FK Smrdáky (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
(odstúpené)
18.06.2017 14:30
0 : 0
FK Smrdáky
(odstúpené)
18.06.2017 14:30    
ŠFK Štefanov
ŠFK Štefanov
10.06.2017 15:00
0 : 0
TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
(odstúpené)
TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
(odstúpené)
04.06.2017 14:30
0 : 0
TJ Družstevník Unín
04.06.2017 14:30    
TJ KERKO Šajdíkove Humence
TJ KERKO Šajdíkove Humence
(odstúpené)
28.05.2017 14:30
0 : 0
TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
(odstúpené)
TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
(odstúpené)
21.05.2017 14:30
0 : 0
TJ Chvojničan Radošovce
TJ Chvojničan Radošovce
21.05.2017 14:30    
TJ Družstevník Sobotište
14.05.2017 14:30
0 : 0
TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
(odstúpené)
TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
(odstúpené)
07.05.2017 14:30
0 : 0
TJ Družstevník Smolinské
07.05.2017 14:30    
30.04.2017 14:00
0 : 0
TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
(odstúpené)
TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
(odstúpené)
23.04.2017 14:00
0 : 0
TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš
23.04.2017 14:00    
TJ FC Družstevník Rybky
TJ FC Družstevník Rybky
16.04.2017 13:30
0 : 0
TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
(odstúpené)
FK Borský Svätý Jur
09.04.2017 13:30
0 : 0
TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
(odstúpené)
TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
(odstúpené)
02.04.2017 13:30
0 : 0
TJ Družstevník Vrádište
TJ Družstevník Vrádište
(odstúpené)
TJ Družstevník Rovensko
26.03.2017 12:30
0 : 0
TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
(odstúpené)
FK Smrdáky
(odstúpené)
29.10.2016 14:30
0 : 0
TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
(odstúpené)
29.10.2016 14:30    
  FK Smrdáky
(odstúpené)
0
TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
(odstúpené)
22.10.2016 14:30
0 : 0
ŠFK Štefanov
ŠFK Štefanov
22.10.2016 14:30    
TJ Družstevník Unín
15.10.2016 15:00
0 : 0
TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
(odstúpené)
TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
(odstúpené)
08.10.2016 15:00
0 : 0
TJ KERKO Šajdíkove Humence
TJ KERKO Šajdíkove Humence
(odstúpené)
TJ Chvojničan Radošovce
TJ Chvojničan Radošovce
02.10.2016 12:30
0 : 0
TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
(odstúpené)
TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
(odstúpené)
24.09.2016 16:00
0 : 0
TJ Družstevník Sobotište
24.09.2016 16:00    
TJ Družstevník Smolinské
18.09.2016 13:30
6 : 0
TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
(odstúpené)
TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
(odstúpené)
11.09.2016 14:00
0 : 0
11.09.2016 14:00    
0
TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš
04.09.2016 12:00
13 : 0
TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
(odstúpené)
TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
(odstúpené)
28.08.2016 10:00
1 : 9
TJ FC Družstevník Rybky
TJ FC Družstevník Rybky
28.08.2016 10:00    
TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
(odstúpené)
20.08.2016 17:00
2 : 7
FK Borský Svätý Jur
20.08.2016 17:00    
TJ Družstevník Vrádište
TJ Družstevník Vrádište
(odstúpené)
14.08.2016 14:30
0 : 0
TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
(odstúpené)
TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
(odstúpené)
06.08.2016 17:00
0 : 5
TJ Družstevník Rovensko
06.08.2016 17:00    
Správy