TabuľkaVI.liga-dorast-U19-MO-ObFZ SE
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Kopčany 24 21 1 2 124:22 64 15 28 0
2 TJ Chvojničan Radošovce 24 20 1 3 127:24 61 14 25 0
3 FK Borský Svätý Jur 24 20 1 3 115:26 61 13 25 0
4 FC Družstevník Rybky 24 18 1 5 115:26 55 12 19 0
5 TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš 24 16 2 6 93:33 50 11 14 0
6 TJ Družstevník Vrádište 24 8 4 12 42:64 28 10 -8 0
7 TJ KERKO Šajdíkove Humence 24 8 2 14 56:93 26 9 -10 0
8 ŠFK Štefanov 24 6 5 13 44:92 23 8 -13 0
9 FK Smrdáky 24 7 2 15 52:88 23 7 -13 0
10 TJ Družstevník Unín 24 6 4 14 40:64 22 6 -14 0
11 TJ Družstevník Rovensko 24 5 2 17 32:104 17 5 -19 0
12 ŠK Petrova Ves 24 5 1 18 33:99 16 4 -20 0
13 TJ Družstevník Popudinské Močidľany 24 2 2 20 20:158 8 3 -28 0
14 TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
15 TJ Baník Brodské(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
(odstúpené)
18.06.2016 17:00
0 : 0
TJ Družstevník Unín
18.06.2016 17:00    
ŠFK Štefanov
12.06.2016 14:00
0 : 0
TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
(odstúpené)
TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
(odstúpené)
04.06.2016 17:00
0 : 0
TJ KERKO Šajdíkove Humence
TJ KERKO Šajdíkove Humence
04.06.2016 17:00    
TJ Baník Brodské
(odstúpené)
29.05.2016 14:30
0 : 0
TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
(odstúpené)
TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
(odstúpené)
21.05.2016 17:00
0 : 0
TJ Družstevník Rovensko
21.05.2016 17:00    
TJ Chvojničan Radošovce
14.05.2016 13:00
0 : 0
TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
(odstúpené)
TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
(odstúpené)
07.05.2016 17:00
1 : 5
TJ Družstevník Vrádište
07.05.2016 17:00    
TJ Družstevník Popudinské Močidľany
30.04.2016 16:30
1 : 2
TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
(odstúpené)
TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
(odstúpené)
24.04.2016 14:00
0 : 0
24.04.2016 14:00    
0
TJ Kopčany
16.04.2016 16:30
18 : 0
TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
(odstúpené)
FC Družstevník Rybky
14.04.2016 17:00
11 : 0
TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
(odstúpené)
TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
(odstúpené)
02.04.2016 16:00
2 : 0
ŠK Petrova Ves
02.04.2016 16:00    
FK Borský Svätý Jur
27.03.2016 12:00
0 : 0
TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
(odstúpené)
TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
(odstúpené)
19.03.2016 15:00
1 : 8
TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš
19.03.2016 15:00    
FK Smrdáky
12.03.2016 14:30
6 : 1
TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
(odstúpené)
TJ Družstevník Unín
14.11.2015 13:30
7 : 0
TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
(odstúpené)
TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
(odstúpené)
07.11.2015 13:30
2 : 2
ŠFK Štefanov
07.11.2015 13:30    
TJ KERKO Šajdíkove Humence
TJ KERKO Šajdíkove Humence
31.10.2015 14:30
3 : 1
TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
(odstúpené)
TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
(odstúpené)
24.10.2015 14:30
2 : 0
TJ Baník Brodské
(odstúpené)
TJ Družstevník Rovensko
18.10.2015 11:30
1 : 3
TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
(odstúpené)
TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
(odstúpené)
10.10.2015 15:00
0 : 10
TJ Chvojničan Radošovce
10.10.2015 15:00    
TJ Družstevník Vrádište
04.10.2015 12:00
2 : 1
TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
(odstúpené)
TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
(odstúpené)
26.09.2015 16:00
2 : 3
TJ Družstevník Popudinské Močidľany
TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
(odstúpené)
12.09.2015 16:30
1 : 16
TJ Kopčany
12.09.2015 16:30    
12.09.2015 14:00
0 : 0
TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
(odstúpené)
TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
(odstúpené)
05.09.2015 16:30
1 : 1
FC Družstevník Rybky
05.09.2015 16:30    
ŠK Petrova Ves
30.08.2015 11:00
4 : 2
TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
(odstúpené)
TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
(odstúpené)
22.08.2015 17:00
1 : 16
FK Borský Svätý Jur
22.08.2015 17:00    
TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš
16.08.2015 14:30
7 : 2
TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
(odstúpené)
TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
(odstúpené)
08.08.2015 17:00
1 : 11
FK Smrdáky
08.08.2015 17:00    
Správy