TabuľkaMajstrovstvá oblasti dorast Senica
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Kopčany 26 23 1 2 123:31 70 16 31 0
2 FK Borský Svätý Jur 26 20 2 4 110:42 62 15 23 0
3 TJ Baník Brodské 26 19 2 5 102:40 59 14 20 0
4 TJ Chvojničan Radošovce 26 18 2 6 116:32 56 13 17 0
5 TJ Družstevník Prietrž 26 14 7 5 91:63 49 12 10 0
6 TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš 26 14 2 10 126:77 44 11 5 0
7 FK Smrdáky 26 13 3 10 73:46 42 10 3 0
8 FC Družstevník Rybky 26 10 6 10 64:60 36 9 -3 0
9 TJ Družstevník Rovensko 26 7 2 17 41:102 23 8 -16 0
10 TJ Družstevník Popudinské Močidľany 26 5 5 16 47:106 20 7 -19 0
11 ŠK Petrova Ves 26 5 3 18 32:116 18 6 -21 0
12 TJ Družstevník Hradište pod Vrátnom 26 4 5 17 41:117 17 5 -22 0
13 TJ Družstevník Smolinské 26 4 4 18 34:95 16 4 -23 0
14 TJ Družstevník Vrádište 26 4 0 22 37:110 12 3 -27 0
15 TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
16 TJ KERKO Šajdíkove Humence(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
TJ Baník Brodské
13.06.2015 14:30
0 : 0
TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
(odstúpené)
TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
(odstúpené)
07.06.2015 14:30
0 : 0
TJ Kopčany
07.06.2015 14:30    
TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
(odstúpené)
31.05.2015 14:30
0 : 0
ŠK Petrova Ves
31.05.2015 14:30    
TJ Družstevník Smolinské
23.05.2015 17:00
0 : 0
TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
(odstúpené)
TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
(odstúpené)
17.05.2015 14:30
0 : 0
TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš
17.05.2015 14:30    
TJ Družstevník Vrádište
10.05.2015 14:00
0 : 0
TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
(odstúpené)
TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
(odstúpené)
03.05.2015 14:30
0 : 0
TJ Družstevník Hradište pod Vrátnom
TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
(odstúpené)
01.05.2015 14:30
0 : 0
TJ Družstevník Rovensko
01.05.2015 14:30    
FK Borský Svätý Jur
26.04.2015 13:30
0 : 0
TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
(odstúpené)
TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
(odstúpené)
19.04.2015 14:00
0 : 0
TJ Chvojničan Radošovce
19.04.2015 14:00    
TJ KERKO Šajdíkove Humence
TJ KERKO Šajdíkove Humence
(odstúpené)
11.04.2015 16:00
0 : 0
TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
(odstúpené)
TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
(odstúpené)
05.04.2015 13:30
0 : 0
FC Družstevník Rybky
05.04.2015 13:30    
TJ Družstevník Prietrž
28.03.2015 12:30
0 : 0
TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
(odstúpené)
TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
(odstúpené)
22.03.2015 12:30
0 : 0
TJ Družstevník Popudinské Močidľany
FK Smrdáky
14.03.2015 12:00
0 : 0
TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
(odstúpené)
TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
(odstúpené)
08.11.2014 13:30
0 : 0
TJ Baník Brodské
08.11.2014 13:30    
TJ Kopčany
01.11.2014 13:30
0 : 0
TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
(odstúpené)
ŠK Petrova Ves
25.10.2014 14:30
0 : 0
TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
(odstúpené)
TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
(odstúpené)
18.10.2014 14:30
0 : 0
TJ Družstevník Smolinské
18.10.2014 14:30    
TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš
11.10.2014 15:00
0 : 0
TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
(odstúpené)
TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
(odstúpené)
04.10.2014 15:00
0 : 0
TJ Družstevník Vrádište
04.10.2014 15:00    
TJ Družstevník Hradište pod Vrátnom
28.09.2014 12:30
0 : 0
TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
(odstúpené)
TJ Chvojničan Radošovce
25.09.2014 16:30
0 : 0
TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
(odstúpené)
TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
(odstúpené)
20.09.2014 16:00
5 : 9
FK Borský Svätý Jur
20.09.2014 16:00    
TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
(odstúpené)
06.09.2014 16:30
5 : 2
TJ KERKO Šajdíkove Humence
TJ KERKO Šajdíkove Humence
(odstúpené)
FC Družstevník Rybky
31.08.2014 13:30
0 : 0
TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
(odstúpené)
TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
(odstúpené)
23.08.2014 17:00
2 : 4
TJ Družstevník Prietrž
23.08.2014 17:00    
TJ Družstevník Popudinské Močidľany
16.08.2014 17:00
4 : 5
TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
(odstúpené)
TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
(odstúpené)
09.08.2014 17:00
2 : 5
FK Smrdáky
09.08.2014 17:00    
TJ Družstevník Rovensko
02.08.2014 14:30
1 : 7
TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
(odstúpené)
Správy